Roll-Tec Safety Limited, Horton-In-Ribblesdale

Roll-Tec Safety Limited
MIDDLE STUDFOLD
BD24 0ER Horton-In-Ribblesdale
North Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
ROLL-TEC SAFETY LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLETON BUSINESS PARK MIDDLETON ROAD, LA3 3FH, MIDDLETON, Lancashire
Company Number
03691401
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CLASSWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture Of General Machinery, Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
Roll-Tec Safety Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Roll-Tec Safety Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. BLACK ROCK COTTAGE MIDDLE, STUDFOLD
    BD24 0ER  Horton-In-Ribblesdale
  2. MAYFIELD, BACKGATE
    LA6 3BT  Ingleton
  3. 2 Cowper Terrace
    BD23 4RP  Wigglesworth
  4. The Old Station Yard
    LA6 2HP  Kirkby Lonsdale
  5. Unit 1, Old Station Yard
    LA6 2HP  Kirkby Lonsdale
  6. Unit 1;Asquith Industrial Estate
    BD23 3SE  Gargrave
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies